?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 

iight so yameeen i want ppl to post Anonymously how they feel about… - Hell's vestaview

About iight so yameeen i want ppl to post Anonymously how they feel about…

Previous Entry May. 18th, 2005 @ 07:04 pm Next Entry
iight so yameeen i want ppl to post Anonymously how they feel about me. no lies or nothin i want da honest truth
Current Mood: blahim bored
Current Music: Purple Haze--Cam'ron
Leave a comment
From:(Anonymous)
Date:May 18th, 2005 11:10 pm (UTC)
(Link)
you are so awsome! i really love beign with u, we have so much fun! u make me laugh :-)! ur a great freind. ilylab!
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:May 19th, 2005 03:24 am (UTC)
(Link)
well i thank u kind person lol
From:(Anonymous)
Date:May 18th, 2005 11:45 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hey dude. I think you're awesome, and really funny. I think it's cool how you are always willing to take a chance, and you tend to laugh a lot of stuff off. It's like you don't get embarrassed, and on top of that, you have a lot of real life experience. It's cool knowing you.
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:May 19th, 2005 03:23 am (UTC)
(Link)
yo who ever this is i thank you and am rele lucky 2 have u in my life
[User Picture Icon]
From:nadav_y
Date:May 19th, 2005 12:04 am (UTC)
(Link)
i think ur cool, and i know u think my shoes are humid, well tehy are but u shouldnt have stuck ur nose in them.
From:(Anonymous)
Date:May 19th, 2005 12:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
oops taht wasnt anonomous,and u stole my thingy, i feel special, out nwow taht this is anonomous u dont know who i am. haha
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:May 19th, 2005 03:22 am (UTC)
(Link)
idk who dafuck u r get away NADAV
[User Picture Icon]
From:roso_karin
Date:May 19th, 2005 01:50 am (UTC)
(Link)
Byronnnnnnnnnnnn
i think that u are sooo fucking cooollll
(and smell really good)
haha...
u know that i luv ya babe<3
and i dont need the anonymous thingy i dont care if u know who i am....lol luv<33333
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:May 19th, 2005 03:23 am (UTC)
(Link)
well u didnt follow the rules so i can't reply to this comment sorry
[User Picture Icon]
From:roso_karin
Date:May 19th, 2005 03:58 am (UTC)
(Link)
ohh...now i am heart!!!
idk how to do it anonymous i berly can spell it!!!
From:(Anonymous)
Date:May 21st, 2005 08:02 pm (UTC)
(Link)
i think you're really sweet. i dont know u that well but i wish i did. hmm... you seem quiet and u need to talk to me more!! lol. but saying that is pointless cuz u dont no who this is. i luv u byronnnnnnnn. u have reeli pretty eyes and you're my USHER!!!!!!!!!!
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com