?

Log in

 

Shabbaton - Hell's vestaview

About Shabbaton

Previous Entry Shabbaton May. 15th, 2005 @ 10:58 pm Next Entry
Im bored and tired and have nobody 2 talk 2 except 4 KAREN ILY KAREN

Igght so the shabbaton was ok.
i liked the first 1 better tho umm friday was koo me and mitch dogg went and played b-ball

umm dinner ofcoarse sucked umm i went 2 bed early when everybody in my room stayed up(haha i heard they had fun)

Eric got sent home umm Brandon lost my key and got a queen song stuck in my head Bicycle Race

hung out wit Kim Juie Yoni and Mark had fun the last night

Talent show was kinda fun i guess

It was fun getting rejected by a community service project wtf who rejects help haha stupid ass

overall would give this shabbaton a 6.5 the other was like a 7.8 but w/e

Comment or there will be beatings haha
Current Mood: tiredTIRED
Current Music: Queen--Bicycle Race
Leave a comment
[User Picture Icon]
From:roso_karin
Date:May 16th, 2005 11:42 am (UTC)
(Link)
Byron....
haha i luv ya babe...
of course the last shabaton was better i was there....lol

luv ya<3
[User Picture Icon]
From:tearsjustflow00
Date:May 18th, 2005 09:53 pm (UTC)
(Link)
ily n im watching u u no wat i mean

luv,cece
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com