?

Log in

 

Got this from the lady wit the bad hilites FIRSTS: Best Friend:… - Hell's vestaview

About Got this from the lady wit the bad hilites FIRSTS: Best Friend:…

Previous Entry Apr. 29th, 2005 @ 02:53 pm Next Entry
Got this from the lady wit the bad hilites

FIRSTS:
Best Friend: Darlene
Real Kiss: Brittney
Self-purchased Album: Usher--My Way
Pet: Smokie & Bandit--ferrits
Real Love: Money
Music you remember hearing in your house: Nas & Lauryn Hill--If I ruled the world

LASTS:
Kiss: Alexis
Movie Seen: State Property
Beverage drank: Mountain Dew
Food consumed: Chicken BOx
Present Crush: Umm im not tellin
Last crush: haha wouldnt u like 2 know
Last Phone Call: Sasha
Last Shoes Worn: haha 2K5's
Last Item Bought: A fifteen of purple

RELATIONSHIPS:
Who are your very best friends? Not naming any cause ppl will get mad
Do you have a boyfriend/girlfriend? no

SPECIFICS:
Do you do drugs? Whats a drug 2 you
What kind of shampoo do you use? My mommy type

What are you most scared of? Living wit out my dawgs
What are you listening to right now? Juelz Santana--Mic Check 1,2
Where do you want to get married? IN hell
How many buddies are online right now? IDN im not on
What one thing would you change about yourself? I wish i had less acne and more muscles

FAVORITES:
Color: RED BBDDDAAATT
Food: Chicken Box and Half and Half
Boys' names: Ceaser, Keyshawn
Girls' names: April, Kayla, Talia
Subjects: Graduation
Perfume: Huh

HAVE YOU EVER:
Taken a bath with someone: Yea lol a couple of times
Skinny dipped: Kinda
Lied: No(thats a lie)
Fallen for your best friend: Yes I love you Darlene

Been rejected: Yeah Twice
Rejected someone: Yes
Used someone: kinda

CURRENT:
Clothing: A beater sum hoopin shorts boots and a skully
Music: DIPSET DIPSET DIPSET OOWW
Annoyance: somebody on AIM. WORD.
Smell: lol AXE
DVD in player: State Property, Paid In Full, Cassidy vs. Freeway


LAST PERSON:
Hugged: Moe-Moe

IMed: Todd

ARE YOU:
Open-minded: i guess
Arrogant: sumtimes
Interesting: Hell yea
Moody: Naw i get bored with fellings ewww
Organized: Sumtimes
Hardworking: Hell Naw

Healthy: I eat abd but i work out alot
Attractive: 2 sum ppl
Bored: HELL YEA I DID NOTHING AT ALL THIS BREAK
Responsible: Sumtimes
Obsessed: Only wit makin money
Sad: Naw
Disappointed: only wit my self
Hyper: no
Trusting: not rele
Talkative: sumtimes
Who do you wanna look like? no body but BYRON whore
All I need is: A block and sum dimes
Last person you prayed with: Bug Brian
Who makes you laugh? My cousin Jim
Who makes you smile? alot of ppl


Hey Comment mawfuckas lol
Current Mood: blahBLAH IM BORED
Current Music: Juelz Santana--Mic Check 1,2
Leave a comment
From:kaykay_babi
Date:April 30th, 2005 12:28 am (UTC)
(Link)
awesome.
[User Picture Icon]
From:roso_karin
Date:April 30th, 2005 03:10 am (UTC)
(Link)
cool babe...<3
♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com