?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 

bored - Hell's vestaview

About bored

Previous Entry bored Apr. 6th, 2005 @ 11:59 pm Next Entry
JW,Would you..
1. Give me your number?
2. Have sex with me?
3. Let me kiss you?
4. Watch a movie with me...even a really sappy one?
5. Let me take you out to dinner?
6. Drive me somewhere/anywhere?
7. Take a shower with me?
8. Be my bf/gf?
9. Have a fling with me?
10. Listen to me if I called you crying even if you were out with all of your friends?
11. Buy me a drink money?
12. Take me home for the night?
13. Would you let me sleep in your bed?
14. Sing car kareoke w/ me?
16. Re-post this for me to answer your questions?
17. Come pick me up at 3 am because my car broke down in the middle of nowhere?
Do you...
18. Think im attractive, studly, or hot?
19. Like my style?
20. Think im funny?
21. Care about me?
Would you...
22. Cry if i died?
23. Stop me if i tried to commit suicide?
24. Dance with me?
25. Sing happy birthday to me?
26. Would u come to my party if i had 1?
27. Would u go Riding with me?
28. would u take a shower with me?
29. would u give me oral?
28. would u come over rite now if i asked u 2?
29. would u take me 2 a dance if i havent had my 1st dance?
30. would u die for me or take a bullet for me?
31. have sex with me?
32. would help me run evil espionage missions?
33. what would you do if i I said I loved you?
34. what would you do if i was hospitalized?
35. what would u do if I got in a fight and you were there?
36-100. Would you party with me till the sun came up?

I know its long but i rele wanna know peoples answers please b completely honestthnx
Current Mood: awakeim woke
Current Music: Juicy---Notorious BIG
Leave a comment
[User Picture Icon]
From:nadav_y
Date:April 7th, 2005 08:35 pm (UTC)
(Link)
YES TO EVERYHTING!!! excpet for i thiknk everyhitng. lol
[User Picture Icon]
From:pink_paradisex3
Date:April 7th, 2005 10:04 pm (UTC)
(Link)
1. mhm.. i think u already have it
2. nope.. come on.. ur my brother
3. on the cheek
4. sure y not
5. if ur paying lol
6. if i could drive.. sure
7. dont think so, even tho we shower togeher (with clothes on) in camp.. its alot of fun
8. naww.. too close
9.naww
10. FOR SUREEE!!!
11. huh?
12. like drive u home? didnt u ask the q already?
13. sure
14. aww yeaaa
16. suree :-)
17. def
18. yea.. ur georgus i really love ur eyes!
19. its tyte
20. haha when u sing boy bands
21. yes i definitly care about u!
22. 100%!!
23. duh!
24. sure
25. mhm
26. yup
27. if u teach me how to ride?
28. yup.. if i could freind a ride
29. yeaahh
30. mhm
31. i feel u this was one of the 1st q's
32. wats espionage?
33. id say i love u too *in a freinds way*
34. visit u all the time!
35. fights scare me so much! i would try get u out of there as fast as i could!
36. suree
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:April 8th, 2005 12:56 am (UTC)
(Link)
AWWWW!!! MYMY U KNOW I <3 U SHAWTY
[User Picture Icon]
From:posner
Date:April 7th, 2005 11:04 pm (UTC)
(Link)
haha ur jsut tryna get some.
From:kaykay_babi
Date:April 7th, 2005 11:46 pm (UTC)
(Link)
lol
[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:April 8th, 2005 12:55 am (UTC)
(Link)
shhhh!!!!!
From:speedo_rox
Date:April 8th, 2005 12:42 am (UTC)
(Link)
1. I THINK U HAVE IT LOL
2. deff i wanna c that ass in action!!
3. yep ...y not!!;-)
4. deppends how crappy it is
5. ok but u have to pay n everything!!
6. i kant drive babes!!
7. oo lala , im dying to c u WET!
8. WELL U KNOW!!;-)!
9.emmm.....sure.....y not
10. ofcorse , yo my baby bra what kinda sis would i b if i didnt!
11. huh?!
12. only if ur NAUGHTY!!lol
13. only if u dont smell!!
14. deff!!! haha!!1 that would b helerious!
16. .....DONE!
17. yet again i dont gots a car but if i did 4 sho
Do you...
18. totally HOTT its all bout the ass
19. i luv ya gangsta style
20. mehh....dont push it babes!
21. deff!!!yo my boy!!
Would you...
22. ..i cant even think about it its horrible of corse id cry!!!
23. scuicied is so stupid...id kill u b4 u kill yo self
24. i kant dance but 4 sho!!
25. what kinda Q is that?!?!?
26. i can never say no to a partey!!
27. only if u have a hott ass car ..lol
28. u asked this already babes!
29. well U KNOW!!!
28. NOPE
29. WTF IS UP WIT THESE QZ?
30. nope, may b if i knew ya betta!
31. .........(no comment )...lol
32. HAH DEFF@!
33. say it right back!
34. come visit u!
35. walk yo brused ass home
36-100. y not!!

[User Picture Icon]
From:bmorebanga8
Date:April 8th, 2005 12:57 am (UTC)
(Link)
I LOVE YOU EL, I LOVE U SO MUCH, I LOVE U 2 MUCH IM GONNA CUM LOL JK LOL I CRACK MY SELF UP
From:speedo_rox
Date:April 8th, 2005 12:42 am (UTC)
(Link)
1. Give me your number?
2. Have sex with me?
3. Let me kiss you?
4. Watch a movie with me...even a really sappy one?
5. Let me take you out to dinner?
6. Drive me somewhere/anywhere?
7. Take a shower with me?
8. Be my bf/gf?
9. Have a fling with me?
10. Listen to me if I called you crying even if you were out with all of your friends?
11. Buy me a drink money?
12. Take me home for the night?
13. Would you let me sleep in your bed?
14. Sing car kareoke w/ me?
16. Re-post this for me to answer your questions?
17. Come pick me up at 3 am because my car broke down in the middle of nowhere?
Do you...
18. Think im attractive, studly, or hot?
19. Like my style?
20. Think im funny?
21. Care about me?
Would you...
22. Cry if i died?
23. Stop me if i tried to commit suicide?
24. Dance with me?
25. Sing happy birthday to me?
26. Would u come to my party if i had 1?
27. Would u go Riding with me?
28. would u take a shower with me?
29. would u give me oral?
28. would u come over rite now if i asked u 2?
29. would u take me 2 a dance if i havent had my 1st dance?
30. would u die for me or take a bullet for me?
31. have sex with me?
32. would help me run evil espionage missions?
33. what would you do if i I said I loved you?
34. what would you do if i was hospitalized?
35. what would u do if I got in a fight and you were there?
36-100. Would you party with me till the sun came up?

From:badhilites1028
Date:April 8th, 2005 11:51 pm (UTC)
(Link)
1. Give me your number? you have it
2. Have sex with me? ummm...no. ur too much like my bro.
3. Let me kiss you? im taken. lol.
4. Watch a movie with me...even a really sappy one? sure
5. Let me take you out to dinner? where would we go?
6. Drive me somewhere/anywhere? sure. but I dont have my license
7. Take a shower with me? hmmm..like I said, I'm taken.
8. Be my bf/gf? I'm taken. lol.
9. Have a fling with me? oy byron.
10. Listen to me if I called you crying even if you were out with all of your friends? of course.
11. Buy me a drink money? uhh sure
12. Take me home for the night?....
13. Would you let me sleep in your bed? uhhhh...ask Max. lol.
14. Sing car kareoke w/ me? of course. we'd sing "White Tee's"
16. Re-post this for me to answer your questions? duh. I love surveys.
17. Come pick me up at 3 am because my car broke down in the middle of nowhere? sure.
Do you...
18. Think im attractive, studly, or hot? yepp
19. Like my style? of course
20. Think im funny? haha yepp..good times in English.
21. Care about me? yepp..like a brother from another mother. haha
Would you...
22. Cry if i died? yes
23. Stop me if i tried to commit suicide? yes
24. Dance with me? sure
25. Sing happy birthday to me? of course
26. Would u come to my party if i had 1? of course
27. Would u go Riding with me? Riding..as in??
28. would u take a shower with me? u already asked this.
29. would u give me oral? no. but I know who would.
28. would u come over rite now if i asked u 2? hmm..its kinda farr
29. would u take me 2 a dance if i havent had my 1st dance? sure
30. would u die for me or take a bullet for me? would you take one for me?
31. have sex with me? I'm taken. lol.
32. would help me run evil espionage missions? yes
33. what would you do if i I said I loved you? look at you funny and ask you what you have been smoking.
34. what would you do if i was hospitalized? visit you and ask what the hell happened.
35. what would u do if I got in a fight and you were there? try and break it up??
36-100. Would you party with me till the sun came up? of course.
From:cutiechik
Date:April 9th, 2005 11:43 pm (UTC)
(Link)
my answers yes to everything.. id do all that and more *winkwink* you know i love ya
[User Picture Icon]
From:pokemeimapickle
Date:April 15th, 2005 04:24 am (UTC)
(Link)
you need some MAJOR help with your layout/formating.

tsk, tsk, tsk.

call 1800-555-5555 for EMERGENCY help!
(Leave a comment)
Top of Page Powered by LiveJournal.com